Появились вопросы? Звоните: Пн-Вс - 10:00-19:00
Появились вопросы? Звоните: Пн-Вс - 10:00-19:00
Кубок Лабиринты шахмат IV этап 2022/2023
Дата проведения:
Начало турнира: 29.01.2023 11:00
Окончание турнира: 29.01.2023 14:00
Категории турнира:
11 минут
Турнир окончен
Место проведения: Детская библиотека № 203
Ст.ном | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | 1.Тур | 2.Тур | 3.Тур | 4.Тур | 5.Тур | 6.Тур | 7.Тур | Очки | Доп1 | Доп2 | Доп3 | |
1 | Кузнецова Ясмина | 0 | RUS | 7b1 | 2w1 | 4b1 | 3w1 | 9b1 | 8w1 | 10b1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 22 | |
2 | Кузнецов Марк | 0 | RUS | 9w1 | 1b0 | 10w1 | 8b1 | 3w1 | 7b1 | 4w1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 23 | |
3 | Кожин Герман | 0 | RUS | 6w½ | 5b1 | 8w1 | 1b0 | 2b0 | 9w1 | 7b1 | 4,5 | 0 | 4 | 26 | |
4 | Пегова Анастасия | 0 | RUS | 5w1 | 8b½ | 1w0 | 6b½ | 7w½ | 10w1 | 2b0 | 3,5 | 0 | 2 | 25 | |
5 | Горохов Леонид | 0 | RUS | 4b0 | 3w0 | 9b0 | 7w0 | 10b1 | 6b1 | 8w1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Самойленко Лев | 0 | RUS | 3b½ | 10w0 | 7b1 | 4w½ | 8b0 | 5w0 | 9b1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | |
7 | Филатов Георгий | 0 | RUS | 1w0 | 9b1 | 6w0 | 5b1 | 4b½ | 2w0 | 3w0 | 2,5 | 0 | 2 | 29 | |
8 | Козляковский Александр | 0 | RUS | 10b1 | 4w½ | 3b0 | 2w0 | 6w1 | 1b0 | 5b0 | 2,5 | 0 | 2 | 28 | |
9 | Трегуб Матвей | 0 | RUS | 2b0 | 7w0 | 5w1 | 10b1 | 1w0 | 3b0 | 6w0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27 | |
10 | Саяпин Федор | 0 | RUS | 8w0 | 6b1 | 2b0 | 9w0 | 5w0 | 4b0 | 1w0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
Ст.ном | Имя | Рейт. | ФЕД. | 1.Тур | 2.Тур | 3.Тур | 4.Тур | 5.Тур | 6.Тур | 7.Тур | Очки | Доп1 | Доп2 | Доп3 | |
1 | Кушнарев Михаил Константинович | 1217 | RUS | 2w½ | 5b½ | 7w1 | 3b1 | 4w1 | 6b1 | 9b1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 26 | |
2 | Ксенжик Дмитрий Евгеньевич | 843 | RUS | 1b½ | 9w1 | 4b0 | 5w1 | 3w1 | 10b1 | 6w1 | 5,5 | 0 | 5 | 25 | |
3 | Сазонова Инна Сергеевна | 961 | RUS | 8b1 | 4b1 | 6w1 | 1w0 | 2b0 | 5w1 | 7w1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27,5 | |
4 | Минеева Алёна | 1000 | RUS | 9b1 | 3w0 | 2w1 | 6b1 | 1b0 | 8w1 | 10b1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 24 | |
5 | Широкий Кирилл | 925 | RUS | 7w0 | 1w½ | 10b1 | 2b0 | 9w1 | 3b0 | 8w1 | 3,5 | 0 | 3 | 23,5 | |
6 | Тихонов Ярослав | 1000 | RUS | 10w1 | 7b1 | 3b0 | 4w0 | 8b1 | 1w0 | 2b0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 27 | |
7 | Лялина Лидия | 0 | RUS | 5b1 | 6w0 | 1b0 | 8b0 | 10w1 | 9w½ | 3b0 | 2,5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | |
8 | Киреенков Андрей Александрович | 0 | RUS | 3w0 | 10b0 | 9b1 | 7w1 | 6w0 | 4b0 | 5b0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21,5 | |
9 | Зацепилов Мирон Тимофеевич | 597 | RUS | 4w0 | 2b0 | 8w0 | 10w1 | 5b0 | 7b½ | 1w0 | 1,5 | 0 | 1 | 25,5 | |
10 | Андросов Ярослав Алексеевич | 0 | RUS | 6b0 | 8w1 | 5w0 | 9b0 | 7b0 | 2w0 | 4w0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 |